news

Ram Circuit Finals

Be sure to join us for the Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Finals, January 12th, 13th and 14th, 2018 in Great Falls, Montana. You can buy your tickets online HERE , by calling (406) 727-1418 or by mail here: Pro Rodeo Tickets · 400 3rd St. NW, Great Falls, MT 59404.

Contestant Interviews

Coming Soon

Find us on Facebook

Check out the Circuit Finals page on Facebook for daily updates, news and special offers the week before and during the event. Not to mention photos, videos and more rodeo stuff to share with your friends!

spacer

spacer

Click HERE for last year’s MPRF Circuit News.

Press Releases

Billquist honored as Zoetis PRCA Veterinarian of the Year

2018 Montana High School Rough Stock Challenge

Catch the RNCFR Live on the Wrangler Network!

The RAM National Circuit Finals Rodeo is a tournament-style rodeo attended by the top 24 qualifiers per event from the 12 circuits that represent the United States. The RNCFR consists of four preliminary rounds, a semi-final round (with all previous scores thrown out), and a sudden-death final round that determines the national circuit champion of each event. The RNCFR is being held in Kissimmee, Fla. Watch the Wrangler Network.com’s live coverage of the RNCFR April 5-8 – check out broadcast times here.

High School Rough Stock Challenge at the Circuit Finals!

The brainchild of the Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Board, the Montana High School Rough Stock Challenge will be the very first event of its kind at any PRCA rodeo in the nation and intends to engage youth and encourage them to participate in the sport of pro rodeo. The program will expose youth to a larger audience and help them get a start in rodeo. Click here for the full story.

Behind the Scenes at the Circuit Finals!

Behind the scenes, a very significant part of the event are the rodeo contract personnel which include Bullfighters, Pickup Men Secretary, Timers, Professional Rodeo Clowns and Stock Contractors – this is a show you won’t want to miss! Click here for the full story.

 

archived

Finals Rodeo :30 Commercial

Click here to visit YouTube to watch it.

Breding Gets a New Grip on Confidence.

Click here for the full story.

Erickson seizes opportunity in Red Bluff.

Click here for the full story.

Celebrating the Belt Rodeo

Click here for the full story.

circuit-finals

39th Annual Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Finals

The 39th Anniversary of the Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Finals is coming up January 12, 13 and 14th, 2018 at the Montana Expo Park in Great Falls, Montana. Tickets go on sale Saturday, December 9, 2017 at noon at the Montana ExpoPark Box Office (406) 727-1481

Results for the Friday, Saturday and Sunday Rodeo Performances will be posted shortly after each performance.

2017 Circuit Finals Results – January 12, 13, 14, 2018
FRIDAY  •  SATURDAY  •  SUNDAY

ABOUT

Circuit titles will be on the line as the top Montana PRCA cowboys and WPRA cowgirls will be vying for year-end titles and cash prizes. Over 96 of Montana’s best PRCA Pro Rodeo contestants will travel to Great Falls to pit their wit and ability against the skill and heart of Montana’s finest PRCA rodeo stock, riders, wrestlers and ropers alike. And, during the three performances, watch the High School Rough Stock Challenge exhibition featuring top Montana high school Saddle Bronc and Bareback riders.

As the three performances play out during the circuit finals, the year end titles will be decided on the last performance of rodeo on Sunday. Montana Circuit contestants who win either the year-end title or the average title at the circuit finals also qualify for the Ram National Circuit Finals held in Kissimmee, FL.

A Montana tradition, the selection of Miss Rodeo Montana is based on horsemanship, appearance and personality competition with other finalists from across the Big Sky State. Miss Rodeo Montana serves as a vibrant, colorful goodwill ambassador of rodeo, working with PRCA rodeos to keep our western heritage and the rodeo industry alive and flourishing.

Join your friends before and after the finals at the “Long Branch”. It’s located at the west side of the arena featuring a western rodeo atmosphere, with lively refreshments and big-screen closed-circuit television so you don’t miss any of the Finals action.

DOWNLOAD

Ticket Information

Tickets go on sale Saturday, December 9, 2017 at noon at the Montana ExpoPark Box Office or call (406) 727-1481

Friday, January 12, 2018

Hoglunds Logo
For Friday’s rodeo, visit Hoglund’s Western Wear in Great Falls and pick up your discount coupon for $2 off any $15 & $25 advance reserved seat for Friday night’s rodeo performance.

Saturday, January 13, 2018

Great Falls Tribune logo
Saturday’s performance is brought to you by the Great Falls Tribune. Be sure to pick up the Saturday Edition of the Great Falls Tribune or get one at the rodeo for your exclusive MPRF Autograph Poster. Swing into the Long Branch, meet the current circuit leaders and get your poster autographed!

Sunday, January 14, 2018


For Sunday’s afternoon rodeo, visit the nearest Stockman Bank location for your discount coupon for $2.00 off any $15 & $25 advance reserved seat ticket for Sunday afternoon’s rodeo, courtesy of our friends at Stockman Bank.

Rodeo Week Schedule of Events

Montana PRCA Pro Rodeo Circuit and the Great Falls area merchants invite you and your family to attend the Montana PRCA Pro Rodeo Circuit Finals Rodeo and to participate in all the Pro Rodeo week activities, including Western Week, January 19-21, 2017.

Thursday, January 11

  • 12-2pm Miss Rodeo Montana Horsemanship,Four Seasons Arena, Fairgrounds, Free
  • 5-8pm Great Falls Chamber Pro Rodeo Mixer, Heritage Inn Plus, Convention Center, Free
  • 7pm Cowboy Calcutta, Heritage Inn Plus, Convention Center, Free

Friday, January 12

  • 1pm Miss Rodeo Montana Speech Speech Competition, University of Providence Theatre (ticket required)
  • Noon-2pm Contestant Check-In, Heritage Inn Plus, Convention Center
  • 2-3pm Contestant Meeting, Heritage Inn Plus, American Room
  • 3:30-4:30pm Kiddie Rodeo, Heritage Inn Plus, Free
  • 7pm MPRF Rodeo Performance, Montana ExpoPark, Great Falls

Saturday, January 13

  • 7:30-10:00am Rodeo Committeeman’s Meeting, Heritage Inn Plus, American Room
  • 9:30-10:30am Kiddie Rodeo, Four Seasons Arena, Free
  • 10:30am North 40 Ranch Rodeo Four Seasons Arena, $10 @ the door
  • Noon-1:30pm Style Show, Heritage Inn Plus
  • 2:30-3:30pm Cowboy Auction, Heritage Inn, Free
  • 3:00-4:30pm Miss Rodeo Montana Coronation,Heritage Inn Plus, Free
  • 7pm MPRF Rodeo Performance, Montana ExpoPark, Great Falls

Sunday, January 14

  • 10-11am Church Service, Heritage Inn Plus, Britain Room
  • 2pm MPRF Rodeo Performance Tough Enough To Wear Pink, Montana ExpoPark, Great Falls
  • 4:15pm Circuit Finals Awards Presentation, Montana ExpoPark, Great Falls

Thursday – Saturday, January 19-21

  • 10am-6pm Thursday & Friday M.A.G.I.E. exhibit by KMON Radio,Four Seasons Arena, Fairgrounds
  • 9am-5pm Saturday M.A.G.I.E. exhibit by KMON Radio,Four Seasons Arena, Fairgrounds

North 40 Ranch Rodeo

The third annual North 40 Ranch Rodeo will be coming to Great Falls Saturday, January 13th at 10:30 am in the Montana Expo Park 4 Seasons Arena. It will be held in conjunction with the 39th Annual Montana PRCA Pro Rodeo Circuit Finals. The North 40 Ranch Rodeo on Saturday the 13th, will feature teams of true ranch cowboys from across Montana demonstrating the true form of daily ranch work chores. Events in the ranch rodeo will include ranch bronc riding, team trailering, team branding and team doctoring.

Each team consist of 4 people with the number of teams being limited to 10. Teams can contact Jack Stensland by email at 4sll@nemont.net or call 406-392-5595. Entries are due by December 20th. Entries need to include team name, members’ names and a contact phone number for the team. The lucky 10 teams selected by lottery will be notified by December 23nd with payment due by January 1st. If payment is not received by the 23rd, the next team drawn will be notified. Prize money will be awarded to the top three teams. Prizes for the title of “Top Hand” and “Top Horse” will be awarded.

Tickets can be purchased at the door for $10 starting at noon, Saturday morning, January 13, 2018 at Montana ExpoPark Four Seasons Arena. Kids 10 and under get in free with North 40 Back Patch available at local North 40 Store. (Must be accompanied w/parent)
For questions and entry information, please contact:

Jack Stensland
4946 Rd 1046
Wolf Point, MT 59201
Phone: 406-392-5595
E-mail

Download Ground Rules/Entry Form HERE.

We encourage everyone to express a hearty “Thank You!” to all of our Circuit Finals sponsors by visiting their businesses. The Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Finals has become a Great Falls tradition and is an integral part of the identity of this community. The Circuit Finals instills not only a sense of pride about being one of the best Circuit Finals Rodeos in the United States – but also stimulates our local economy with an influx of visitors to our community. If you are interested in becoming a rodeo sponsor, please contact us today!

Lithia Ram
NFR Experience
Steel Etc
Experience Kissimmee
“Visit

 

Blue Cross Blue Shield of Montana
Northwest Farm Credit
Justin Boots
Coors and Gusto Distributing
North 40 Outfitters

 

Hoglunds
“Best
Montana Silversmiths
Stockman Bank
Great Falls Tribune

 

Montana Federal Credit Union
“Columbia
Wrangler
O'Haire Motor Inn
Pepsi




 

KMON



KRTV
3 Rivers Communications
Willie's Distillery
“Western

 

Town Pump
“Copper
Lamar Advertising
“Pacific
“Joyce

 

“King
“Kissimmee
“Advanced
“Torgerson’s”
“Mitchells’

 

“Farmers
“Benefis
“AAA
“Livingston

 

 

schedule

Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit – Official Schedule for the 2018 Season

JANUARY

January 12, Friday – January 14, Sunday
39th Annual Montana PRCA Circuit Finals
Great Falls, MT
Tickets: (406) 727-1481
montanaprorodeo.com

MARCH

March 16, Friday – March 17, Saturday
Rocky Mountain Challenge PRCA Rodeo
Kalispell, MT
Tickets sold on site
majesticvalleyarena.com

APRIL

April 5, Thursday – April 8, Sunday
PRCA Ram National Circuit Finals Rodeo
Kissimee, FL
Tickets sold on site
www.rncfr.com

JUNE

June 16, Saturday – June 17, Sunday
Little Belt Cowboys PRCA Rodeo
Belt, MT
Tickets sold on site
beltrodeo.com

June 22, Friday
Ft. Benton Summer Celebration & PRCA Rodeo
Fort Benton, MT
Tickets sold on site
fortbenton.com

June 22, Friday – June 23, Saturday
Little Big Horn Stampede PRCA Rodeo
Hardin, MT
Tickets sold on site

June 24, Sunday
American Legion PRCA Rodeo
Augusta, MT
Tickets: (406) 562-3477

JULY

July 2, Monday – July 4, Wednesday
Livingston Roundup PRCA Rodeo
Livingston, MT
Tickets: (406) 222-3199
livingstonroundup.com

July 2, Monday – July 4, Wednesday
Home of Champions PRCA Rodeo
Red Lodge, MT
Tickets: (406) 446-2422
redlodgerodeo.com

July 8, Sunday
Drummond PRCA Rodeo
Drummond, MT
Tickets: (406) 288-3479

July 12, Thursday – July 14, Saturday
Wild Horse Stampede PRCA Rodeo
Wolf Point, MT
Tickets: (406) 480-2400

July 12, Thursday – July 13, Friday
Bear Paw Roundup PRCA Rodeo
Chinook, MT
Tickets: (406) 357-2227

July continued

July 20, Friday – July 21, Saturday
Marias River Stampede PRCA Rodeo
Shelby, MT
Tickets: (406) 434-2692
mariasfair.com

July 25, Wednesday – July 26, Thursday
Central Montana PRCA Rodeo
Lewistown, MT
centralmontanafair.com

July 26, Thursday – July 27, Friday
Sheridan Saddle Club PRCA Rodeo
Plentywood, MT
Tickets sold on site
co.sheridan.mt.us

July 26, Thursday – July 28, Saturday
Last Chance Stampede PRCA Rodeo
Helena, MT
Tickets: (406) 457-8516
lastchancestampede.com

July 31, Tuesday – August 4, Saturday
Big Sky PRCA Pro Rodeo Roundup
Great Falls, MT
Tickets: (406) 727-1481
bigskyroundup.com

AUGUST

August 2, Thursday – August 3, Friday
Richland County Fair & PRCA Rodeo
Sidney, MT
Tickets: (406) 433-2801
richlandcountyfairandrodeo.com

August 3, Friday – August 4, Saturday
Kooteni River PRCA Rodeo
Libby, MT
Tickets: (406) 293-4167
facebook.com/prcakootenairiverrodeo

August 5, Sunday  – August 6, Monday
Northeast Montana Fair & PRCA Rodeo
Glasgow, MT
Tickets: (406) 263-7750
northeastmontanafair.com

August 9, Thursday – August 11, Saturday
Missoula Stampede PRCA Rodeo
Missoula, MT
Tickets: (406) 258-3235
missoulafairgrounds.com

August 10, Friday – August 11, Saturday
Bozeman PRCA Rodeo
Bozeman, MT
Tickets: (406) 930-7575
bozemanstampede.com

August 10, Friday – August 11, Saturday
Cascade PRCA Rodeo
Cascade, MT
Tickets sold on site
rodeocascade.com

August 11, Saturday
Dawson County Fair & PRCA Rodeo
Glendive, MT
Tickets: (406) 377-6781
dawsonfair.com

August continued

August 16, Thursday – August 18, Saturday
Yellowstone River Roundup PRCA Rodeo
Billings, MT
Tickets: (406) 377-6781
www.metrapark.com

August 16, Thursday – August 17, Friday
McCone County Fair & PRCA Rodeo
Circle, MT
Tickets: (406) 939-3889

August 17, Thursday – August 19, Saturday
Yellowstone River Roundup PRCA Rodeo
Billings, MT
metrapark.com

August 16, Thursday – August 18, Saturday
Northwest Montana Fair & PRCA Rodeo
Kalispell, MT
Tickets: (406) 758-5810
nwmfair.com

August 18, Saturday – August 19, Sunday
Fallon County Fair & PRCA Rodeo
Baker, MT
Tickets: (406) 778-2451
falloncounty.net

August 21, Tuesday – August 22, Wednesday
Eastern Montana Fair & PRCA Rodeo
Miles City, MT
Tickets sold on site

August 30, Thursday – September 1, Saturday
Sanders County Fair & PRCA Rodeo
Plains, MT
Tickets: (406) 826-3202
sanderscountyfair.com

SEPTEMBER

September 1, Saturday – September 2, Sunday
Dillon Jaycee PRCA Rodeo “Montana’s Biggest Weekend” 
Dillon, MT
Tickets: (406) 683-5771
dillonjaycees.com

September 2, Sunday – September 3, Monday
White Sulphur Springs Labor Day PRCA Rodeo
White Sulphur Springs, MT
Tickets: (406) 547-2192

September 14, 15, 16, Friday – Sunday
Copper Spring Ranch PRCA Pro Rodeo 
Bozeman, MT
Tickets sold on site
copperspringranch.com

OCTOBER

October 18, Thursday – October 20, Saturday
NILE PRCA Rodeo
Billings, MT
Tickets: (406) 256-2495 or (800) 366-8538
thenile.org

results

2016 Circuit Finals Results:

FRIDAY – JAN. 13, 2017

SATURDAY – JAN. 14, 2017

SUNDAY – JAN. 15, 2017

2018 Rodeo Season

October 2017

October 19-21
NILE PRCA Rodeo – Billings

 

2017 Rodeo Season

September 2017

September 1-2
Sanders County Fair & PRCA Rodeo – Plains

September 2-3
Dillon Jaycee PRCA Rodeo – Dillon

September 3-4
White Sulphur Springs PRCA Labor Day Rodeo – White Sulphur Springs

September 18-20
Copper Spring Ranch PRCA Rodeo – Bozeman

 

August 2017

August 1-2
Northeast Montana Fair and Rodeo – Glasgow

August 2-5
Big Sky Roundup PRCA Rodeo – Great Falls

August 3-4
Richland County Fair & PRCA Rodeo – Sidney

August 4
Kooteni River PRCA Rodeo 1 – Libby

August 5
Kooteni River PRCA Rodeo 2 – Libby

August 10-12
Missoula Stampede PRCA Rodeo – Missoula

August 10-12
Bozeman Stampede PRCA Rodeo – Bozeman

August 11-12
Cascade PRCA Rodeo – Cascade

August 12
Dawson County Fair PRCA Rodeo – Glendive

August 17, 18
McCone County Fair & PRCA Rodeo – Circle

August 17-19
Yellowstone River Roundup PRCA Rodeo – Billings

August 17-19
Northwest Montana Fair & PRCA Rodeo – Kalispell

August 18, 20
Fallon County Fair PRCA Rodeo – Baker

August 22-23
Eastern Montana Fair & PRCA Rodeo – Miles City

 

July 2017

July 2-4
Livingston Round Up PRCA Rodeo – Livingston

July 2-4
Home of Champions PRCA Rodeo – Red Lodge

July 6-8
Wild Horse Stampede Up PRCA Rodeo – Wolf Point

July 9
Drummond PRCA Rodeo – Drummond

July 13-14
Bear Paw Roundup PRCA Rodeo – Chinook

July 16
C.M. Russell Stampede PRCA Rodeo – Stanford

July 21-22
Marias River Stampede PRCA Rodeo – Shelby

July 26-27
Central Montana Ram PRCA Rodeo – Lewistown

July 27-29
Last Chance Stampede PRCA Rodeo – Helena

July 26-27
Sheridan Saddle Club PRCA Rodeo – Plentywood

 

June 2017

June 25
American Legion PRCA Rodeo – Augusta

June 23-24
Little Big Horn Stampede – Hardin

June 23
Fort Benton Summer Celebration – Fort Benton

June 17-18
Belt Rodeo – Belt

 

2016 Rodeo Season

June 2016

June 18-19
Little Belt Cowboys PRCA Rodeo – Belt

June 24
Little Big Horn Stampede – Hardin

June 25
Fort Benton Summer Celebration – Fort Benton

June 26
American Legion PRCA Rodeo – Augusta

 

July 2016

July 2-4
Home of Champions PRCA Rodeo – Red Lodge

July 2-4
Livingston Roundup PRCA Rodeo – Livingston

July 11
Wolf Point Wild Horse Stampede – Wolf Point

July 11
Drummond PRCA Rodeo – Drummond

July 14-15
Bear Paw Roundup Rodeo – Chinook

July 17
CM Russell Stampede PRCA Rodeo – Stanford

July 22-23
Marias River Stampede PRCA Rodeo – Shelby

July 27-28
Central Montana Ram PRCA Rodeo – Lewistown

July 27-28
Northeast Montana Fair and Rodeo – Glasgow

July 28-29
Sheridan Saddle Club PRCA Rodeo – Plentywood

July 31
Last Chance Stampede PRCA Rodeo – Helena

July 31
Kooteni River PRCA Rodeo – Libby

 

August 2016

August 3-6
Big Sky Roundup PRCA Rodeo – Great Falls

August 4-5
Richland County Fair & PRCA Rodeo – Sidney

August 11-13
Western Montana Fair & PRCA Rodeo – Missoula

August 11-13
Bozeman Stampede PRCA Rodeo – Bozeman

August 12-13
Cascade PRCA Rodeo – Cascade

August 13
Dawson County Fair & PRCA Rodeo – Glendive

August 18-19
McCone County Fair & PRCA Rodeo – Circle

August 18-20
Yellowstone River Roundup PRCA Rodeo – Billings

August 18-20
Northwest Montana Fair & PRCA Rodeo – Kalispell

August 20-21
Fallon County Fair & PRCA Rodeo – Baker

August 23-24
Eastern Montana Fair & PRCA Rodeo – Miles City

 

September 2016

September 2-3
Sanders County Fair & PRCA Rodeo – Plains

September 3-4
Dillon Jaycee PRCA Rodeo – Dillon

September 4-5
White Sulphur Springs PRCA Labor Day Rodeo – White Sulphur Springs

September 16-18
Copper Spring Ranch PRCA Rodeo – Bozeman

standings

2018 Circuit Standings

Check back soon

Standings as of October 1, 2017

1 Hank Hollenbeck Molt, MT $20,006.09
2 Kory Mytty Lolo, MT $8,982.62
3 Josh Davison Miles City, MT $8,847.36
4 Nolan Conway Browning, MT $8,830.48
5 Sam Levine Wolf Creek, MT $8,673.87
6 Haven Meged Miles City, MT $8,446.94
7 Max Kuttler Dillon, MT $8,190.41
8 Bode Scott Pryor, MT $7,552.15
9 Jesse Kruse Great Falls, MT $7,161.51
10 Trevin Baumann Hardin, MT $5,893.14
11 Jason Schaffer Broadus, MT $5,592.10
12 Ben Ayre Glendive, MT $5,581.25
13 Gerald Eash Trego, MT $4,793.53
14 Tucker Zingg Glendive, MT $4,276.45
15 Chase MItchell Shepherd, MT $3,920.68
16 Carson King Dillon, MT $3,769.16
17 Luke Gee Stanford, MT $3,724.04
18 Austin Barstow Springview, NE $3,154.95
19 Will Powell St. Ignatius, MT $2,640.57
20 Brandt Ross Sheridan, WY $2,579.76
21 Bryant Mikkelson Buffalo, MT $2,013.25
22 Brady Boyce Lewistown, MT $1,155.93
23 Neil Tatsey Valier, MT $759.52
24 Jimmy Racine Cut Bank, MT $434.28
1 J.R. Vezain Cowley, WY $19,601.77
2 Jessy Davis Power, MT $15,320.40
3 Justin Miller Billings, MT $14,540.18
4 Tristan Hansen Dillon, MT $12,097.95
5 Troy Vaira Richey, MT $10,640.27
6 Buck Lunak Cut Bank, MT $8,376.95
7 Chase Erickson Helena, MT $7,064.18
8 Tucker Zingg Glendive, MT $3,553.25
9 Clint Griffis Bridger, MT $2,487.80
10 Chase Redfield Opheim, MT $1,559.46
11 Cavan Wrzesinski Boulder, MT $1,506.31
12 Luke Wozney Powell, WY $1,290.05
13 Shawn Perkins Roberts, MT $1,097.92
14 Brandley Peabody Pompeys Pillar, MT $932.16
15 Linden Woods Maple Creek, SK $803.70
16 Skyler Erickson Powell, WY $763.28
17 Heath Ford Helena, MT $329.37
18 Brandon Holmes Wolf Point, MT $210.56
19 Trevor McAllister Ronan, MT $186.12
1 Scott Guenthner Provost, AB $22,603.15
2 Tanner Milan Cochrane, AB $11,875.21
3 Will Stovall Roberts, MT $11,824.72
4 Ty Erickson Helena, MT $11,532.88
5 Kyle Callaway Blue Creek, MT $7,684.63
6 Mike Gollaher Cascade, MT $6,581.17
7 Bridger Chambers Stevensville, MT $5,868.94
8 Shawn Downing Saco, MT $5,415.81
9 Josh Boka Dillon, MT $5,222.10
10 Hank Hollenbeck Molt, MT $5,178.34
11 Jordan Holland Dillon, MT $5,117.57
12 Trevin Baumann Hardin, MT $3,970.79
13 Dan Yates Red Lodge, MT $3,780.44
14 Jabe Anderson Dillon, MT $3,249.15
15 Ben Ayre Glendive, MT $2,864.65
16 Bill Boyce Lewistown, MT $2,840.68
17 Carson King Dillon, MT $2,547.16
18 Bode Scott Pryor, MT $2,471.26
19 Leighton Hotchkiss Ballantine, MT $2,216.52
20 Boss Cole Calgary, AB $1,935.25
21 Nolan Conway Browning, MT $1,924.18
22 Dan Mulkey Dell, MT $1,658.86
23 Kane Cartwright East Helena, MT $1,309.13
24 Kolby Bignell Helena, MT $1,259.60
25 Luke Gee Stanford, MT $1,215.73
26 Will Powell St. Ignatius, MT $1,150.09
27 Newt Novich Twin Bridges, MT $1,106.85
28 Jade Small Busby, MT $1,071.60
29 Ted Gollaher Cascade, MT $1,033.53
30 Walt Anseth Helena, MT $1,028.96
31 Trevin Fox Browning, MT $827.20
32 Bryant Mikkelson Buffalo, MT $787.98
33 Matt Richardson Olds, AB $770.21
34 Shawn Hanley Bridger, MT $627.45
35 Brian Anderson Bozeman, MT $625.10
36 Brady Boyce Lewistown, MT $554.73
37 Sean Sayers Fort Benton, MT $509.95
38 Reef Mills Augusta, MT $499.14
39 Max Kuttler Dillon, MT $291.40
40 Parker Bignell Hall, MT $254.62
41 Jaret Whitman Belgrade, MT $223.25
42 Kyle Clutter Great Falls, MT $212.67
1 Jesse Kruse Great Falls, MT $6,804.78
2 Sage Newman Melstone, MT $6,430.00
3 Josh Davison Miles City, MT $6,361.63
4 Chase Brooks Deer Lodge, MT $5,903.49
5 Alan Gobert Browning, MT $5,342.20
6 Joe Harper Paradise Valley, NV $4,960.56
7 JC DeSaveur Roberts, MT $4,572.91
8 Ricky Warren Hudsons Hope, BC $4,460.24
9 Josh Reynolds Ekalaka, MT $3,515.31
10 Keenan Reinhardt Cochrane, AB $3,152.17
11, WYatt Thurston Big Valley, AB $3,006.99
12 Tanner Hollenback Dillon, MT $2,892.61
13 Houston Brown Miles City, MT $2,871.97
14 Kendall Green Cohagen, MT $2,332.61
15, WYatt Hurst Brockway, MT $1,692.97
16 Tyrell J Smith Sand Coulee, MT $1,556.64
17 Kole Ashbfacher Arrowwood, AB $1,174.53
18 Gerald Eash Trego, MT $1,119.54
19 Travis Nelson Broadus, MT $957.67
20 Kolby Wanchuk Sherwood Park, AB $787.25
21 Dougie Hall Browning, MT $684.32
22 Beau Michael Cut Bank, MT $493.50
23 LeRoy Eash fortine, MT $360.96
24 Samuel Thurston Big Valley, AB $345.92
25 Charlie Lytle Arlee, MT $324.53
26 Cody Miller Dillon, MT $278.61
27 Cree Minkoff Billings, MT $250.98
28 Chase Casterline Belgrade, MT $241.58
29 Matt Halmes Cascade, MT $172.33
30 Colter Heckman Choteau, MT $157.45
31 Andrew Evjene Melville, MT $53.81
1 Cody Tew Belgrade, MT $16,461.02
2 Dustin Bird Cut Bank, MT $15,159.20
3 Britt Williams Hammond, MT $10,496.99
4 Brady Tryan Huntley, MT $9,052.61
5 Delon Parker worden, MT $8,991.85
6 Brady Williams Hammond, MT $8,623.35
7 Max Kuttler Dillon, MT $7,650.85
8 Jason Carlson Two Dot, MT $6,482.18
9 Jade Stoddard Sugar City, ID $5,341.24
10 Clay Robertson Augusta, MT $3,917.34
11 Travis Nichols Helena, MT $3,755.44
12 Nolan Conway Browning, MT $3,270.02
13 Shane Schwenke Zortman, MT $3,218.58
14 Shawn Bird Cut Bank, MT $3,084.80
15 Jace Bishop Malta, MT $2,910.00
16 Chase MItchell Shepherd, MT $2,834.94
17 Brant Davis Sand Coulee, MT $2,359.58
18 Travis Winters Joliet, MT $2,111.43
19 Ben Ayre Glendive, MT $1,734.30
20 Cole Sherwood San Tan Valley, AZ $1,663.66
21 Haven Meged Miles City, MT $1,527.24
22 Will Powell St. Ignatius, MT $1,490.48
23 Carson King Dillon, MT $1,222.00
24 Austin Barstow Springview, NE $894.08
25 Grady Branden Barrhead, AB $883.20
26 Dalton Carr Manhattan, MT $749.30
27 Quincy Rasmussen Choteau, MT $611.10
28 Calon Yeager Fairfield, MT $489.58
29 Ben French Pompeys Pillar, MT $380.70
30 Neil Tatsey Valier, MT $310.20
31 Kevin Bolles Huson, MT $184.30
1 Matt Robertson Augusta, MT $13,974.79
2 Ryan Zurcher Powell, WY $10,138.65
3 John Robertson Polson, MT $9,809.72
4 Kory Mytty Lolo, MT $8,920.58
5 Josh Hodge Volborg, MT $8,623.35
6 Chase Tryan Helena, MT $8,356.27
7 Steve Sherwood San Tan Valley, AZ $7,528.60
8 Zachary Schweigert Livingston, MT $6,288.36
9 Justin Viles Cody, WY $5,809.43
10 Ike Folsom Dillon, MT $5,341.24
11 Sam Levine Wolf Creek, MT $4,897.95
12 Travis Tryan Billings, MT $3,411.34
13 Jimmy Cole Harlem, MT $3,270.02
14 Jesse Fleming Wolf Point, MT $3,218.58
15 Shane Bessette Great Falls, MT $2,937.78
16 John Bell Harlem, MT $2,834.94
17 Chris Barthelmess Malta, MT $2,553.27
18 Sid Sporer Cody, WY $2,551.79
19 Casey Cummins Lodge Grass, MT $2,196.67
20 Bill Ayre Glendive, MT $1,734.30
21 Riley Bailey St. Ignatius, MT $1,718.76
22 Cody Hill Rexburg, ID $1,222.00
23 Dylan Johnson Billings, MT $1,220.57
24 Ty Lidstrom Fairfield, MT $1,100.68
25 Bryer Davis Sand Coulee, MT $1,089.85
26 Coley Nicholls Kinnear, WY $1,019.90
27 Hank Hollenbeck Molt, MT $896.43
28 Quentin Branden Barrhead, AB $883.20
29 Brandt Ross Sheridan, WY $749.30
30 Lane Krutzfeldt Powderville, MT $380.70
31 Jesse Kruse Great Falls, MT $356.73
32 Jimmy Racine Cut Bank, MT $310.20
33 Jason Schaffer Broadus, MT $304.32
34 Matt Rogers Missoula, MT $184.30
35 Taner Sorge Shepherd, MT $181.39
1 Chad Johnson Cut Bank, MT $10,306.61
2 Hank Hollenbeck Molt, MT $9,648.97
3 Haven Meged Miles City, MT $6,919.70
4 Jason Schaffer Broadus, MT $5,287.78
5 J.C. Crowley Poplar, MT $5,283.73
6 Bode Scott Pryor, MT $5,080.89
7 Kevin Peterson Kilgore, NE $4,742.51
8 Logan Hofer Magrath, AB $3,853.06
9 Sam Levine Wolf Creek, MT $3,775.92
10 Nolan Conway Browning, MT $3,636.28
11 Erik Dublanko Thorsby, AB $3,636.17
12 Ty Hedrick Jackson, MT $3,573.18
13 J Billingsley Glasgow, MT $2,740.36
14 Shane Knerr Grass Range, MT $2,324.06
15 Austin Barstow Springview, NE $2,260.87
16 Kody Lahaye Belgrade, MT $2,082.42
17 Ben Robinson Red deer county, AB $1,955.20
18 Trevin Baumann Hardin, MT $1,922.35
19 Brandt Ross Sheridan, WY $1,830.46
20 Matt Wznick Sidney, MT $1,656.17
21 Jade Gardner WINNETT, MT $1,498.52
22 George Marcenko Havre, MT $1,425.86
23 Jesse Medearis Missoula, MT $1,356.52
24 Bryant Mikkelson Buffalo, MT $1,225.27
25 Chase MItchell Shepherd, MT $1,085.74
26 Ryan Hamilton Manhattan, MT $1,069.06
27 Jake Hamilton Casper, WY $1,022.25
28 Ben Ayre Glendive, MT $982.30
29 Dillon Hahnkamp Melrose, MT $918.66
30 Dawson Johnson Strathmore, AB $676.80
31 Brady Boyce Lewistown, MT $601.20
32 Neil Tatsey Valier, MT $449.32
33 Kirk Robinson innisfail, AB $359.36
34 Max Kuttler Dillon, MT $248.16
35 Chance Jeffers Jr. Lodge Grass, MT $244.40
36 Trevor Sunvison Livingston, MT $225.60
37 Preston Watson Box Elder, MT $183.33
38 Jestin Nedens Worden, MT $166.66
39 Shay Keller Rockglen, SK $150.00
40 Jimmy Racine Cut Bank, MT $124.08
41 Kory Mytty Lolo, MT $62.04
1 Shelly Anzick Shepherd, MT $15,181.13
2 Rene Cloninger Helena, MT $14,836.11
3 Ashley Sudan Whitefish, MT $11,825.62
4 Carmel Wright Roy, MT $9,658.56 17
5 Mary Walker (G) Ennis, TX $7,826.22
6 Heather Knerr Grass Range, MT $7,237.42
7 Mandy Hamilton Manhattan, MT $6,871.50
8 Tammy Carpenter Kalispell, MT $5,424.54
9 Lindsay Kruse Winston, MT $5,301.04
10 Carrie Murnion Jordan, MT $5,003.23
11 Tara Stimpson (R) Lodge Grass, MT $4,555.08
12 Becky Fuson Conrad, MT $4,534.03
13 Ashley Day Volborg, MT $4,183.33
14 Shelby Rasmussen (R) Choteau, OK $3,352.58
15 Shelby Blixt Helena, MT $2,966.05
16 Lisa Anderson Bozeman, MT $2,902.05
17 Keira Simonson (R) Loring, MT $2,488.53
18 Cassie de Yong (R) Helena, MT $2,044.48
19 Emily Kallenberger Havre, MT $1,971.31
20 Cally Goyins Helena, MT $1,809.08
21 Callie Wollenburg Red Lodge, MT $1,634.16
22 Sandra McGinnis Bassano, AB $1,464.14
23 Kiana Simonson (R) Loring, MT $1,101.07
24 Hannah Sharon Dillon, MT $1,094.91
25 Terri Kaye Kirkland (G) Billings, MT $1,086.98
26 Jessi Wilcox (R) Babb, MT $1,067.87
27 Milee Dailey Pray, MT $990.99
28 Dillon McPherson Wolf Point, MT $956.35 13
29 Latisha Larsen Forsyth, MT $788.47
30 Katie Rasmussen Choteau, MT $787.19
31 Twyla Vaira Scobey, MT $755.52
32 Diane McLean (R) Havre, MT $752.00
33 Gayleen Malone Pray, MT $730.44
34 Darcy Mapston Belt, MT $715.34
35 Sarah Crimmins (R) Ronan, MT $509.08
36 Maria Taylor Saco, MT $457.31
37 Danielle Wright Roy, MT $421.87
38 Jamie Harberts Stevenville, MT $372.94
39 Raelene Konzak (G) Geyser, MT $275.22
40 Tenley Keller Big Sandy, MT $270.83
41 Heidi Schmid (R) Kalispell, MT $262.53
42 Kim Wermling Great Falls, MT $221.46
43 Jill Lane Fort Benton, MT $125.18
44 Stephanie Newman Melstone, MT $97.10
45 Margaret Poloncic Gillette, WY $80.37
1 Parker Breding Edgar, MT $18,702.55
2 Dakota Louis Browning, MT $10,574.78
3 Guy Nordahl Huntley, MT $8,193.49
4 Hawk Whitt Thermopolis, WY $7,779.35
5 Tristan O’Neal Valier, MT $7,453.19
6 Gerald Eash Trego, MT $6,276.39
7 Beau Nordahl Bozeman, MT $4,255.84
8 Devon Mitchell Shepherd, MT $3,579.32
9 Luke Gee Stanford, MT $2,890.59
10 Clay Applegate Deer Lodge, MT $2,672.32
11 Josh Davison Miles City, MT $2,582.05
12 Edgar Durazo Moctezuma, SO $2,452.74
13 Connor Murnion Jordan, MT $2,311.95
14 Quinn Greenough Bozeman, MT $1,250.48
15 Cole Wagner Valier, MT $1,199.40
16 Tucker Zingg Glendive, MT $723.20
17 Peter Tatsey Heart Butte, MT $377.14
18 R.J. Amyotte Grand Forks, ND $150.00
19 Beau Hill West Glacier, MT $116.66
1 Hank Hollenbeck Molt, MT $4,282.35
2 Bill Benson Laurel, MT $3,729.23
3 Ike Sankey Joliett, MT $3,099.36
4 Dean Hanson Whitehall, MT $1,480.27
5 Freddy Small Lame Deer, MT $489.37
6 Mike Lohof Baker, MT $422.33
7 Ryle Harms Miles City, MT $144.13

Standings going into 2017 Circuit Finals

1 Henry Hollenbeck · Molt, MT $20,006.09
2 Kory Mytty· Lolo, MT $8,982.62
3 Josh Davison · Miles City, MT $8,847.36
4 Nolan Conway · Cut Bank, MT $8,830.48
5 Sam Levine · Wolf Creek, MT $8,673.87
6 Haven Meged · Miles City, MT $8,446.94
7 Max Kuttler · Dillon, MT $8,190.41
8 Bode Scott · Pryor, MT $7,552.15
9 Jesse Kruse · Great Falls, MT $7,161.51
10 Trevin Baumann · Hardin, MT $5,893.14
11 Jason Schaffer · Broadus, MT $5,592.10
12 Gerald Eash · Trego, MT $4,793.53
13 Tucker Zingg · Glendive, MT $4,276.45
14 Luke Gee · Stanford, MT $3,724.04
1 J.R. Vezain · Melstone, MT $19,601.77
2 Jessy Davis · Power, MT $15,320.40
3 Justin Miller · Billings, MT $14,540.18
4 Tristan Hansen · Dillon, MT $12,097.95
5 Troy Vaira · Culbertson, MT $10,640.27
6 Buck Lunak · Florence, MT $8,376.95
7 Chase Erickson · Helena, MT $7,064.18
8 Tucker Zingg · Glendive, MT $3,553.25
9 Clint Griffis · Bridger, MT $2,487.80
10 Chase Redfield · Opheim, MT $1,559.46
11 Cavan Wrzesinski · Boulder, MT $1,506.31
12 Luke Wozney · Powell, WY $1,290.05
1 Scott Guenthner · Provost, AB $22,603.15
2 Tanner Milan · Cochrane, AB $11,875.21
3 Will Stovall · Roberts, MT $11,824.72
4 Ty Erickson · Helena, MT $11,532.88
5 Kyle Callaway · Billings, MT $7,684.63
6 Mike Gollaher · Cascade, MT $6,581.17
7 Bridger Chambers · Butte, MT $5,868.94
8 Shawn Downing · Saco, MT $5,415.81
9 Josh Boka · Dillon, MT $5,222.10
10 Hank Hollenbeck · Molt, MT $5,178.34
11 Jordan Holland · Dillon, MT $5,117.57
12 Trevin Baumann · Hardin, MT $3,970.79
1 Jesse Kruse · Great Falls, MT $6,804.78
2 Sage Newman · Melstone, MT $6,430.00
3 Josh Davison · Miles City, MT $6,361.63
4 Chase Brooks · Deer Lodge, MT $5,903.49
5 Alan Gobert · Browning, MT $5,342.20
6 Joe Harper · Sand Coulee, MT $4,960.56
7 JC DeSaveur · Roberts, MT $4,572.91
8 Ricky Warren · Hudson’s Hope, BC $4,460.24
9 Josh Reynolds · Ekalaka, MT $3,515.31
10 Keenan Reinhardt · Bozeman, MT $3,152.17
11, Wyatt Thurston · Big Valley, AB $3,006.99
12 Tanner Hollenback · Dillon, MT $2,892.61
1. Team Roping Header · Cody Tew · Augusta, MT 16,461.02
1. Team Roping Heeler · Matt Robertson · Wickenburg,     AZ $13,974.79

2. Team Roping Header · Dustin Bird · Cut Bank, MT $15,159.20
2. Team Roping Heeler · Chase Tryan · Helena, MT $8,356.27

3. Team Roping Header · Britt Williams · Hammond, MT $10,496.99
3. Team Roping Heeler · John Robertson · Polson, MT $9,809.72

4. Team Roping Header · Brady Tryan · Huntley, MT $9,052.61
4. Team Roping Heeler · Travis Tryan · Billings, MT $3,411.34

5. Team Roping Header · Delon Parker · Worden, MT $8,991.85
5.Team Roping Heeler · Ryan Zurcher · Powell, WY $10,138.65

6. Team Roping Header · Brady Williams · Hammond, MT $8,623.35
6. Team Roping Heeler · Josh Hodge · Volborg, MT $8,623.35

7. Team Roping Header · Max Kuttler · Dillon, MT $7,650.85
7. Team Roping Heeler · Kory Mytty · Lolo, MT $8,920.58

8. Team Roping Header · Jason Carlson · Two Dot, MT $6,482.18
8. Team Roping Heeler · Zachary Schweigert · Livingston, MT $6,288.36

9. Team Roping Header · Jade Stoddard · Sugar City, ID $5,341.24
9. Team Roping Heeler · Ike Folsom · Dillon, MT $5,341.24

10. Team Roping Header · Clay Robertson · Augusta, MT $3,917.34
10. Team Roping Heeler · Justin Viles · Cody, WY $5,809.43

11. Team Roping Header · Travis Nichols · Helena, MT $3,755.44
11. Team Roping Heeler · Sam Levine · Wolf Creek, MT $4,897.95

12. Team Roping Header · Nolan Conway · Cut Bank, MT $3,270.02
12. Team Roping Heeler · Jimmy Cole · Harlem, MT $3,270.02

1 Cody Tew · Augusta, MT $16,461.02
2 Dustin Bird · Cut Bank, MT $15,159.20
3 Britt Williams · Hammond, MT $10,496.99
4 Brady Tryan · Huntley, MT $9,052.61
5 Delon Parker · Worden, MT $8,991.85
6 Brady Williams · Hammond, MT $8,623.35
7 Max Kuttler · Dillon, MT $7,650.85
8 Jason Carlson · Two Dot, MT $6,482.18
9 Jade Stoddard · Sugar City, ID $5,341.24
10 Clay Robertson · Augusta, MT $3,917.34
11 Travis Nichols · Helena, MT $3,755.44
12 Nolan Conway · Cut Bank, MT $3,270.02

1. Team Roping Header · Cody Tew · Augusta, MT 16,461.02
1. Team Roping Heeler · Matt Robertson · Wickenburg,     AZ $13,974.79

2. Team Roping Header · Dustin Bird · Cut Bank, MT $15,159.20
2. Team Roping Heeler · Chase Tryan · Helena, MT $8,356.27

3. Team Roping Header · Britt Williams · Hammond, MT $10,496.99
3. Team Roping Heeler · John Robertson · Polson, MT $9,809.72

4. Team Roping Header · Brady Tryan · Huntley, MT $9,052.61
4. Team Roping Heeler · Travis Tryan · Billings, MT $3,411.34

5. Team Roping Header · Delon Parker · Worden, MT $8,991.85
5.Team Roping Heeler · Ryan Zurcher · Powell, WY $10,138.65

6. Team Roping Header · Brady Williams · Hammond, MT $8,623.35
6. Team Roping Heeler · Josh Hodge · Volborg, MT $8,623.35

7. Team Roping Header · Max Kuttler · Dillon, MT $7,650.85
7. Team Roping Heeler · Kory Mytty · Lolo, MT $8,920.58

8. Team Roping Header · Jason Carlson · Two Dot, MT $6,482.18
8. Team Roping Heeler · Zachary Schweigert · Livingston, MT $6,288.36

9. Team Roping Header · Jade Stoddard · Sugar City, ID $5,341.24
9. Team Roping Heeler · Ike Folsom · Dillon, MT $5,341.24

10. Team Roping Header · Clay Robertson · Augusta, MT $3,917.34
10. Team Roping Heeler · Justin Viles · Cody, WY $5,809.43

11. Team Roping Header · Travis Nichols · Helena, MT $3,755.44
11. Team Roping Heeler · Sam Levine · Wolf Creek, MT $4,897.95

12. Team Roping Header · Nolan Conway · Cut Bank, MT $3,270.02
12. Team Roping Heeler · Jimmy Cole · Harlem, MT $3,270.02

1 Matt Robertson · Wickenburg, AZ $13,974.79
2 Ryan Zurcher · Powell, WY $10,138.65
3 John Robertson · Polson, MT $9,809.72
4 Kory Mytty · Lolo, MT $8,920.58
5 Josh Hodge · Volborg, MT $8,623.35
6 Chase Tryan · Helena, MT $8,356.27
7 Steve Sherwood · San Tan Valley, AZ $7,528.60
8 Zachary Schweigert · Livingston, MT $6,288.36
9 Justin Viles · Cody, WY $5,809.43
10 Ike Folsom · Dillon, MT $5,341.24
11 Sam Levine · Wolf Creek, MT $4,897.95
12 Travis Tryan · Billings, MT $3,411.34
13 Jimmy Cole · Harlem, MT $3,270.02

1 Chad Johnson · Cut Bank, MT $10,306.61
2 Hank Hollenbeck · Molt, MT $9,648.97
3 Haven Meged · Miles City, MT $6,919.70
4 Jason Schaffer · Broadus, MT $5,287.78
5 J.C. Crowley · Poplar, MT $5,283.73
6 Bode Scott · Custer, MT $5,080.89
7 Kevin Peterson · Bozeman, MT $4,742.51
8 Logan Hofer · Magrath, AB $3,853.06
9 Sam Levine · Wolf Creek, MT $3,775.92
10 Nolan Conway · Cut Bank, MT $3,636.28
11 Erik Dublanko · Thorsby, AB $3,636.17
12 Ty Hedrick · Jackson, MT $3,573.18
1 Shelly Anzick · Shepherd, MT $15,181.13
2 Rene Cloninger · Helena, MT $14,836.11
3 Ashley Sudan · Whitefish, MT $11,825.62
4 Carmel Wright · Roy, MT $9,658.56 17
5 Heather Crowley · Grass Range, MT $7,237.42
6 Mandy Bishop · Manhattan, MT $6,871.50
7 Tammy Carpenter · Kalispell, MT $5,424.54
8 Lindsay Kruse · Winston, MT $5,301.04
9 Carrie Murnion · Jordan, MT $5,003.23
10 Tara Stimpson (R) · Lodge Grass, MT $4,555.08
11 Becky Fuson · Conrad, MT $4,534.03
12 Ashley Day · Volborg, MT $4,183.33
1 Parker Breding· Edgar, MT $18,702.55
2 Guy Nordahl · Huntley, MT $8,193.49
3 Hawk Whitt · Thermopolis, WY $7,779.35
4 Tristan O’Neal · Valier, MT $7,453.19
5 Gerald Eash · Trego, MT $6,276.39
6 Beau Nordahl · Bozeman, MT $4,255.84
7 Devon Mitchell · Shepherd, MT $3,579.32
8 Luke Gee · Stanford, MT $2,890.59
9 Clay Applegate · Deer Lodge, MT $2,672.32
10 Josh Davison · Miles City, MT $2,582.05
11 Connor Murnion · Jordan, MT $2,311.95
12 Tucker Zingg · Glendive, MT $723.20
cash-calendar

Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Cash Calendar Winners

Order your Cash Calendar today and win BIG MONEY at the Circuit Finals!

WIN UP TO 28,000* IN CASH PRIZES with the Montana PRCA Pro Rodeo Cash Calendar! Get your calendar to win $5,000, $2,500 or $1,000 at the Circuit Finals this January at the Montana ExpoPark in Great Falls!

Call (406) 223-5473 or email media@montanaprorodeo.com to order your calendar today!

Monthly winners posted at businesses all over Montana and published here online at the beginning of each month. Drawings to be held and prize money sent monthly from the PRCA Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit Board.

*You may win more than once, but only up to $5000 maximum per year by Montana law.

1 Scott Aberg Sand Coulee $30
2 Lee St. Clair Red Lodge $30
3 Bob & Louise Thomas Deer Lodge $30
4 Jordan Welk Beulah, ND $30
5 Josh Buerkle South Heart, ND $30
6 Cliff & Pat Graveley Avon $30
7 Donna Dethman Brockton $100
8 Darin Pankratz Richland $30
9 Bill Haynes Saco $30
10 Tucker Zingg Glendive $30
11 Waid Nelson Glendive $30
12 Aaron Iverson Conrad $30
13 Dirk & Jo Schmidt Miles City $30
14 Allen & Rita Meadors Great Falls $100
$1500 – Verna Billedeaux Browning
$2500 – Greg Roberts Livingston
$5000 – Chantz Lambert Broadus
16 Dale Hubing Circle $30
17 Sheridan Oakes Livingston $30
18 Earl French Glendive $30
19 Mike Strong Roberts $30
20 Kailee McNeely Kit Carson, Co $30
21 Kelley Goodhart Stanford $100
22 Smiley Johnson Glasgow $30
23 Casey Mavity Lambert $30
24 Nelse St. Goddard Browning $30
25 Bull’n Bear Saloon Red Lodge $30
26 Austin Smith Shawmut $30
27 Wade Sankey Cody, WY $30
28 Paul Sievers Wolf Point $100
29 Larry Pat Murnion Jordan $30
30 Roxanne Johnson Babb $30
31 Jackie Grimsrud Roy $30
1 Letha Kivinen Dillon $30
2 Jenn Cowhick Great Falls $30
3 Neal Woldstad Valier $30
4 Shawn Lockwood Volborg $100
5 Angela Flanagan Gillette $30
6 Brooks Phillips Helmville $30
7 Jason Wolff Lindsay $30
8 Paul Eiker Glendive $30
9 Mark Boka Dillon $30
10 Sissy Mattison Sidney $30
11 Kodi Smith Grass Range $100
12 Tammy Tamiette Whitehall $30
13 Jim Warneke Miles City $30
14 Tim Irish Medora, ND $30
15 Donna & Rueben Toavs Stevensville $30
16 John Mardwick Dayton, WY $30
17 Charlene & Smitley Kittson Browning $30
18 Loni & Kyle Stephanek Merro, SD $100
19 Maddie Lvedtke Butte $30
20 Rhett Young Glendive $30
21 Sandy Phalen Miles City $30
22 Mike Marzetta Great Falls $30
23 Jerry Arnold Hinsdale $30
24 Laura Keaster Belt $30
25 Kathy Thomas Roberts $100
26 Clay Peterman Wibaux $30
27 Rebecca Donnelly Missoula $30
28 Betty Novich Cardwell $500
1 Jeana Boysun Glendive $30
2 Pete Schultz Great Falls $30
3 Heather Hukill, Glasgow $30
4 Tim Guisiti, Miles City $100
5 Tom Walter, Lewistown $30
6 Melissa Huntington, Helena $30
7 Tom Atkinson, Poplar $30
8 Larry Singleton, Miles City $30
9 Judy Bishop, Manhattan $30
10 Betty Hall, Browning $30
11 Brenda Fuller, Great Falls $100
12 Kayla Grossman, Great Falls $30
13 Daniel Bakes Moses Lake, WA $30
14 Greg Wixson, Glasgow $30
15 Casey Cook, Dickinson, ND $30
16 Michael Kjos, Fairview $30
17 Whitney Hilliard, Bozeman $30
18 Renee Jennings, Glasgow $100
19 Morgan Strauser, Havre $30
20 Tristen Ellis, Dillon $30
21 James & Debbie Klesseus, Cody, WY $30
22 Dick Sahwede, Miles City $30
23 Butch Decker, Peoria, IL $30
24 Jerry Doornek, Glasgow $30
25 Shawn Smith, Butte $100
26 Rose Rigler, Pray $30
27 Dan Betts, Stockett $30
28 Clancy Sivertsen, Belt $30
29 Lynn Clendenen, Miles City $30
30 Sam Bird, Cut Bank $30
31 Justin Mcloud Eads, CO $500
1 Denise Marks St. Ignatius $100
2 Joe Tom Elliott Centreville, AL $30
3 Roddy Not Afraid Lodge Grass $30
4 Stacey Clark Anaconda $30
5 Travis & Amber Jenkins Williston, ND $30
6 Ellen Hobbs Plentywood $30
7 Averty & Dylan Oja Valleyford, WA $30
8 Larry Schmidt Circle $100
9 David Thompson Wolf Creek $30
10 Mike Bain Glasgow $30
11 Jake & Lisa Mickelson Thompson Falls $30
12 Sara Jimison Glasgow $30
13 Christy Willert Kadoka, SD $30
14 Mark Pankratz Dodson $30
15 Ray Hanson Lincoln $100
16 Lauren Viles Cody, WY $30
17 Bev Knerr Lewistown $30
18 Brett Nordahl Dillon $30
19 Kelly Salois Valier $30
20 John & Karen Vierra West Sacramento, CA $30
21 Shannon Baukol Clyde Park $30
22 Kelly Warlock Park River, ND $100
23 Lakota Loomis Trenton, ND $30
24 Roger Saylor Buffalo $30
25 Paul Wertheimer Hobson $30
26 Kaden Siroky Roy $30
27 Bing VonBergen Moccasin $30
28 Sandi Kier San Rafael, CA $30
29 Doug Fitzgerald Babb $100
30 Dee Patzke Klamath Falls, OR $500

1 Herb Fitzgherald Cut Bank $30
2 Norma Haaland Billings $30
3 Mike Shirey Lewistown $30
4 Randee Erb Gillette, WY $30
5 Barb Nordahl Dillon $30
6 Will Nordahl East Helena $100
7 Jolene Smith Roy $30
8 Michael DesRosier Browning $30
9 Bison Bar Miles City $30
10 Gary Peterson Fairfield $30
11 Mary Nelson Philip, SD $30
12 Butch Heitman Glasgow $30
13 Steve Williamson Billings $100
14 Bunky Wirtz Outlook $30
15 Roger Roness Glasgow $30
16 Carmen Larson Elko, NV $30
17 Wendy Linford Jordan $30
18 Steven Strain Millinen, CO $30
19 George Gibbs Maxwell, IA $30
20 Jolyn Karp Winston $100
21 Andy Begger Harlowton $30
22 Wendy McCaffree Columbia Falls $30
23 Renee Babcock Wolf Point $30
24 Kristy Leach Sun River $30
25 Louise Fenner Washington, DC $30
26 Susie & Russ Milam Cohagen $30
27 Ann Beach Helena $100
28 Mike Loring Cut Bank $30
29 Rocky Thompson Glasgow $30
30 Al & Renee Schad Libby $30
31 Don Walker Glendive $500

1 Terry Trang Nashua $30
2 Colt Nagey Glendive $30
3 Jean Schurman Victor $100
4 Pam Gabel Huntley $30
5 Logan Hof Baltic, SD $30
6 Daria Mullin Lambert $30
7 Lisa Milliron Polson $30
8 Ed Andrews Windsor $30
9 Marjie McClellan Great Falls $30
10 Sherry Flink Whitefish $100
11 Tim & Teresa Nelson Red Lodge $30
12 Tom Lynch Great Falls $30
13 Margaret Colwell Chinook $30
14 Dick Lyman Great Falls $30
15 Arland Gasroda Big Sandy $30
16 Val Smelser Great Falls $30
17 Jace Loring Cut Bank $100
18 T. Larson Decker $30
19 Jimmy Howard Roberts $30
20 Jodi Miller Billings $30
21 Rod Lyman Whitehall $30
22 Jason Wilson Lewistown $30
23 Linda Gates Vaughn $30
24 John Novotny Helena $100
25 Jim & Joan Groh Townsend $30
26 Susan Fast Glasgow $30
27 Andrew Dale Choteau $30
28 Doug Kittelson Outlook $30
29 Ron Mayernik Stockett $30
30 Dennis Brimer Ft. Rice, ND $500

1 Lee Kinser Plains $100
2 Charlie Mitchek Cheyenne Walls, CO $30
3 Donn Short Helena $30
4 John Foos Powell, WY $30
5 Damon Ward Darby $30
6 Shane Moran Ulm $30
7 Casey Good Greybull, WY $30
8 Jessica Aberg Chinook $100
9 Jim Digby Simla, CO $30
10 Lottie Berger Peoria, IL $30
11 Marlo Fewer Glasgow $30
12 Ardythe Bessette Great Falls $30
13 Colby Hunt Fort Worth, TX $30
14 Lila Young Gillette, WY $30
15 Anita Erickson Almo, ID $100
16 B.J. Tucker Ballantine $30
17 Larry & Janice Townsend Darby $30
18 Jesse Gullion Helena $30
19 Tom Skelton Geyser $30
20 Shelly Braten Meeteese, WY $30
21 Brent Long Watford, ND $30
22 Ann Pohanka Park River, ND $100
23 Cliff Dahl Sidney $30
24 Marc & Roni Haskins Superior $30
25 Wendy Wilson Missoula $30
26 Presina Grant Hardin $30
27 Josh Granell Havre $30
28 Scott Klind Huntley $30
29 Tim McKnight Cascade $100
30 Eric Smeltzer Glendive $30
31 Curt Connelley Kit Carson, CO $500

1 Linda Fenner Miles City $30
2 Debra Jackson Decatur, TX $30
3 Mike Wolff Lindsay $30
4 Oxen Yoke Inn Hobson $30
5 Ray Kordonowy Sidney $100
6 Jim & Carol Goettemoeller Denton $30
7 George Cook Vaughn $30
8 Kelly Four Colors Box Elder $30
9 Joihn Deeney Grass Range $30
10 Jacob Good Havre $30
11 Carm Hoyt Browning $30
12 Matt Remmich Ft. Peck $100
13 Debby Bends Busby $30
14 Gregg & Debbie Callaway Gillette, WY $30
15 Bonnie Quinnell Gillette, WY $30
16 Tamara Upton Red Lodge $30
17 Jay & Mandy Keaster White Sulphur $30
18 Cathy Cabral Hamilton $30
19 Kory Mytty Lolo $100
20 Garth Loftsgaard Glasgow $30
21 John Grainger Poplar $30
22 Paul Fitzgerald Browning $30
23 Lee Steffan Bismarck $30
24 Mark Combs Glasgow $30
25 Sheila Byrd Vaughn $30
26 Matt Harding Miles City $100
27 Blake Trangmoe Glendive $30
28 Ben Arps Augusta $30
29 George Griemsman Roundup $30
30 Mona White Vaughn $30
31 Kelly Fraser Fromberg $500

1 Ray Yamauchi Grace, ID $30
2 Sadee Skelton Geyser $100
3 Don Walker Glendive $30
4 Curt Mavity Richey $30
5 Jennifer Thatcher Hutchinson, KS $30
6 Linda Lucas Guthrie, OK $30
7 Tina Wivholm Medicine Lake $30
8 Tayne Tingle Hamilton $30
9 Stacy & Gil Johnson Glasgow $100
10 Klate Greany Helena $30
11 Christine Graden Florence $30
12 Steve Schagunn Scobey $30
13 Matt Olson Sidney $30
14 Debbie Brechbill Seeley Lake $30
15 Jason Heeg Jordan $30
16 Justin Loch Great Falls $100
17 Rex Bell Great Falls $30
18 Simon Brown Great Falls $30
19 Kim Holley Ennis $30
20 Patti Bissell Miles City $30
21 Daniel Robertson Fairfield $30
22 Donna Huber Lewistown $30
23 Brandon Reed Hamilton $100
24 Jesse & Lindsay Kruse Winston $30
25 Cherain Richmond Cody, WY $30
26 Jo Liebl Eads, CO 107 $30
27 Debbie Robinson Sand Coulee $30
28 Kenny Stambaugh Cody, WY $30
29 Arvie Wallace Deer Lodge $30
30 Bud Pederson Ennis $500

1 Lorna Job Bozeman $30
2 Jennifer Weeding Jordan $30
3 Barbara Bessette Great Falls $30
4 Savannah Thomas Hayden, ID $30
5 Shayne Bishop Malta $30
6 Blake Stanhope Glendive $30
7 Jon Hubing Circle $100
8 Shawn O’Neil Livingston $30
9 Addie Gallagher Great Falls $30
10 Tracy Laaveg Park River, ND $30
11 Dr. Gerard Dahl Park River, ND $30
12 Chad Johnson Cut Bank $30
13 Jake King Hamilton $30
14 Pete Smith Lewistown $100
15 Wilt Wolff Circle $30
16 Raymond Maddox Fairfield $30
17 Lone Tree Ranch Geyser $30
18 Milee Dailey Pray $30
19 Mick Patzke Klamath Falls, OR $30
20 Kalli Post Baker $30
21 Melody Grant Boulder $100
22 Mark Bertolino Billings $30
23 Somerfield Trucking Power $30
24 Terry Gill Lewistown $30
25 Cooper Miner Great Falls $30
26 Tristan Hansen Dillon $30
27 Sammy Carlson Fairfield $30
28 Jon Svingen Glasgow $100
29 Jeff Gollehon Fairfield $30
30 Tanya Robinson Billings $30
31 Tracy Harding Chanderl, AZ $500

1 Susie Good Greybull $30
2 CeeCee Kolka Volborg $30
3 Linda Johnson Cut Bank $30
4 John Cordes Roberts $100
5 Kay Matesovsky Wolf Point $30
6 Colin Rudnick Driggs, ID $30
7 Kris Anderson Hamilton $30
8 Alycia Conroy Baker $30
9 Linda Duncan Conrad $30
10 Zebediah Shawver Glasgow $30
11 Teny Baumgardner Harlowton $100
12 Travis Newsom Belgrade $30
13 Justin Sarvis Spearfish, SD $30
14 Sam Novich Twin Bridges $30
15 Mike Barrett Dillon $30
16 Teri Noble Libby $30
17 Dan Mickelson Florence $30
18 Doug Free Sidney $100
19 Lauren Viles Cody, WY $30
20 Debi Stiles Clancy $30
21 Renae Bishop Minot $30
22 Mike Applegate Deer Lodge $30
23 Chris Warren Helena $30
24 Sheena Hansen Dillon $30
25 Vicki Schwenke Zortman $100
26 Greg Ulmer Great Falls $30
27 Richard Hudson Cody, WY $30
28 Josie Rieger Ismay $30
29 Walter Knudson Sidney $30
30 Garth Elser Butte $500

1 Karen Elton Powell, WY 971 $30
2 Dan Benefiet Ulm 3093 $100
3 Mark Cassel Shelby 526 $30
4 Edwina Hankinson Dillon 2854 $30
5 Tim & Julie Birk Kalispell 1674 $30
6 Ty Correll Torrington, WY 1471 $30
7 Dave Boysun Vida 3552 $30
8 Katelyn White Glendive 860 $30
9 Charlie Conway Helena 1179 $100
10 Rex Truelock Salmon, ID 3572 $30
11 Kathleen MacIsaac Two Dot 1246 $30
12 Scott Lynch Ronan 1491 $30
13 JD & Sara Kulbeck Great Falls 809 $30
14 Erik Johnson Townsend 1322 $30
15 Brian Schweigert Big Timber 1460 $30
16 Don Jacobs Billings 2485 $100
$1500 – Duane Meyer Sold By: Travis Nichols
$2500 – Aaron Erickson Sold By: Mike Gollaher
$5000 – Timberlee Pankratz Sold By: A.J. Crasco
18 Chris Schalk Melrose 2186 $30
19 Roulett Pruyr Missoula 886 $30
20 Eric Johnson Great Falls 3242 $30
21 Lisa Schuchard Great Falls 3243 $30
22 Joel Rouns Brady 1551 $30
23 Monica Gruel Great Falls 1598 $100
24 Miles Carpenter Melrose 1530 $30
25 Jenelle White Whitehall 843 $30
26 Rusty Paintin Kit Carson, Co 190 $30
27 Sid & Brandi Newman Melstone 317 $30
28 Bode Scott Custer 1776 $30
29 Amy Olson Grass Range 2209 $30
30 Dillon Lane Stockett 1558 $100
31 Holly Redman Crane 2207 $30
1 Kellen Cole Dodson $30
2 Chad Molen Great Falls $30
3 Michael Barbere Helena $30
4 Gary Carpenter Kalispell $30
5 Jonathan St. Goddard Browning $30
6 Jim Phillips Lewistown $100
7 Floydena Garrison Glen $30
8 Bode Scott Custer $30
9 Dan Mulkey Lima $30
10 Joe & Lacie Demers Philipsburg $30
11 Rick Bernhardt Merrill, NE $30
12 Rod Bond Bellevue, WA $30
13 John & Lisa Gee Stanford $100
14 Donna McJunkin Cody, WY $30
15 Jacob Pesicka Toston $30
16 Julie Strom Great Falls $30
17 Theresa Sorlie Billings $30
18 Carolyn Tucker Wisdom $30
19 Cody Cornwell Glasgow $30
20 Deborah Gibbs Jordan $100
21 Matt Robertson Wolf Creek $30
22 Karmie Lockie Jordan $30
23 Andrew Evjene Melville $30
24 Dan Cossaboon Cody, WY $30
25 Sue Marshall Saco $30
26 Jeff Knodel Glasgow $30
27 Greg Mousseau Edmonton, AB $30
28 Paul Burr Havre $30
29 Lana Monson Billings $500
1 Ron Stough Hinsdale $30
2 Justin McLoud Eads, CO $30
3 Tisha McGinnis Minot, ND $30
4 Jay Dusty Bull Browning $30
5 Lori Harshbarger Whitehall $100
6 Bruce Neal Helena $30
7 Bill Griffin Ismay $30
8 Lori DeVries Cut Bank $30
9 Todd Sherman Culbertson $30
10 Anita Erickson Almo, ID $30
11 Wayne Becker Dazey, ND $30
12 Connie Larson Belle Plaine, MN $100
13 Mike Clark Belgrade $30
14 Thelma Swenson Surprise, AZ $30
15 Darae Larson Belt $30
16 Kent Mosher Augusta $30
17 Tess Fremlin Meeteetse, WY $30
18 Lyle States Kit Carson, CO $30
19 Tristen Ellis Dillon $100
20 Lori Thatcher Kit Carson, CO $30
21 Wesley Opp Philipsburg $30
22 Loren Gobbs Bismarck, ND $30
23 Alvy Beck Homestead $30
24 Jerry Dallaserra Butte $30
25 Patricia Topp Kalispell $30
26 Beverly Shiner Lemhi, ID $100
27 Kirk Boyer Glasgow $30
28 Michael Dishman Watford City, ND $30
29 Allan & Arnie Pursley Great Falls $30
30 Gwun Funk Hinsdale $30
31 Gail Crawford Eads, CO $500
1 Marlene Turner Wolf Point $30
2 Teresa Emmert Glendive $100
3 Phil & Peggy Johnson Fort Shaw $30
4 Brady Williams Hammond $30
5 Matt Robertson Wolf Creek $30
6 Kristy Kaul Great Falls $30
7 Bill Yeagle Butte $30
8 Sareena Dollard Cody, WY $30
9 James Nelson Glasgow $100
10 Dalton Brooks Anaconda $30
11 Frank Schad Kiel, WI $30
12 Jamie Root Kalispell $30
13 Kerri Schroeder Eureka $30
14 Jamie Martin Great Falls $30
15 Barbara Denowh Helena $30
16 Larry Leininger Billings $100
17 Ryan Eisenzimer Conrad $30
18 John Hansen Three Forks $30
19 G.J. Walker Anaconda $30
20 Judy Haider Solen, ND $30
21 Pauline McDermott Big Timber $30
22 Monte Snook Sundance, WY $30
23 Penny Earl Twin Falls, ID $100
24 Vonnie Fleharty Grass Range $30
25 Iola Else Dillon $30
26 Rick & Laurie Tryan Helena $30
27 Chuck Thompson Jackson $30
28 Lois Hill Raynesford $30
29 Max Hansen Dillon $30
30 Eric Schultz Glendive $500
1 Buffy Allred Cody, WY $30
2 Jean Bergeson Dillon $30
3 Jim Stoddard Rexburg, ID $30
4 Lorna & Fred Dorner Lethbridge, AB $30
5 Luigi Wells Browning $30
6 Pauline McDermott Big Timber $30
7 Ken Walsh Twin Bridges $100
8 Axton Mansch Great Falls $30
9 Charlene Kittson Browning $30
10 Pam Dove Coulee City, WA $30
11 Tuck Liebl Eads, Co $30
12 Mike & Michelle Wirth Wolf Creek $30
13 Randall Pluhar Miles City $30
14 Tyler Cook Shepherd $100
15 Chance Hill Terry $30
16 Mark Malone Livingston $30
17 Julie Kurtz Enderlin, ND $30
18 Brenda Jittu Helena $30
19 Jeremy Shelley Tunkhannock, PA $30
20 Dale Dalhke Rudyard $30
21 Hugo Johnson, Sr. St. Mary $100
22 Gary Keller Roy $30
23 Cal Shipp Glasgow $30
24 Mary Hollenbeck Edgemont, SD $30
25 Laura Novak Helena $30
26 Lisa Pelican Billings $30
27 Lloyd Jones Hinsdale $30
28 Tana Loring Cut Bank $100
29 Austin Rath Toston $30
30 Ted Thompson Roy $30
31 Mathew Aipperspach Ronan $500
1 Daryl St. Goddard Browning $30
2 Nick Dirkis Glasgow $30
3 Ron Goss Browning $30
4 Carrie Johnson Manhattan $100
5 Milee Dailey Pray $30
6 Carol Smith Malta $30
7 Diana Lopez Antioch, CA $30
8 Pat Mumm Powell, WY $30
9 Janel Erwin Butte $30
10 Jeremiah Kennedy Cut Bank $30
11 Sharon Adams Plentywood $100
12 Craig Griffith Cody, WY $30
13 Dr. Cory Tebay Whitehall $30
14 Andy Johnson Dillon $30
15 Tyler Eisenzimer Conrad $30
16 Courtney Peck Worden $30
17 Mark Harper Coyote, NM $30
18 Valarie Warehime Potomac $100
19 Kylee Monica Miles City $30
20 Wes Pulham Midway, UT $30
21 J.J. Seilstad Lewistown $30
22 Howard Bemer Poplar $30
23 Cody Williams Belgrade $30
24 Mint Bar Whitehall $30
25 Connie King Torrington, WY $100
26 Tyler Viles Cody, WY $30
27 Janine Merrill Stanford $30
28 Donald Hansen Bynum $30
29 Isabel Anderson Twin Bridges $30
30 Sheri Shaw Browning $500
1 Casey Cook Dickinson, ND $30
2 Dick Banks Salmon, ID $100
3 Tracy Meland Glasgow $30
4 Richard Wiley Ballantine $30
5 Rodger & Sheila Nordahl Helena $30
6 Lauren Viles Cody, WY $30
7 Chance Wall Cheraw, CO $30
8 Stetzen Stoddard Rexburg, ID $30
9 Aleta DeShon Jackson, CA $100
10 Jay Pahlhe Baldwin, ND $30
11 Jace Loring Cut Bank $30
12 Judy Simpson Helena $30
13 Casey Lanceford Big Timber $30
14 Jackie Bevan Twin Bridges $30
15 Amber Wagner Whitehall $30
16 Steven Nelson Driggs, ID $100
17 Tom Helle Dillon $30
18 Mike Leslie Riverside, CA $30
19 Al Sandvold Bozeman $30
20 John Edwards Red Lodge $30
21 Rodney Davis Payson, UT $30
22 Steve Schagunn Poplar $30
23 Perry Maddox Vaughn $100
24 Tony Kaber Bozeman $30
25 Preston Murch Glasgow $30
26 Reid Coldwell Glasgow $30
27 Shauna Schaffer Broadus $30
28 Sandy Wilson Havre $30
29 Dana Fitzpatrick Twin Butte, Alberta $30
30 Dick Swenson St. Ingatius $30
31 Chantz Weeding Jordan $500
1 Moose Cunningham Florence $30
2 Bill Mikkelson Hobson $30
3 Wade Smith Froid $30
4 Andrew Jones Fort Lupton, Co $30
5 Scott Lambertsen Ammon, ID $30
6 Fay Dennis Sidney $100
7 Paula Kurkowski Miles City $30
8 Ron Hoyt Helena $30
9 Jeri Holbrook Anaconda $30
10 Chase Redfield Opheim $30
11 Larry Wirtz Outlook $30
12 Tara Beam Great Falls $30
13 Kaela Murphy Belgrade $100
14 Ed Chevallier Helena $30
15 Janelle Nelson Great Falls $30
16 Jeff Cole Glasgow $30
17 Marvin Yellow Horn Valier $30
18 Jeff Weber Polson $30
19 Debbie Filipowicz Great Falls $30
20 Waylon Finly Cascade $100
21 Rene Cloninger Helena $30
22 Randy McHenry Billings $30
23 Nyree Schmidt Stevensville $30
24 Valorie Nelson Victor $30
25 Robin Ellis Dillon $30
26 John Gee Stanford $30
27 Wayne Laursen Rochester, MN $100
28 Sue Raft Great Falls $30
29 Whiskey Isakson Glasgow $30
30 Deb & Jan Griffin Sand Coulee $30
31 Fred & Dot Benson Deer Lodge $500
1 Shauna Diehl Belgrade $30
2 Richard Hodson Cody, WY $30
3 Kirsten Wrzesinski Boulder $100
4 Jolyn Karp Winston $30
5 John o’Reilly Roy $30
6 Bob Leininger Westby $30
7 Don Jordan Wilmington, NC $30
8 Colleen Gustafson Browning $30
9 Mary Hill Raynesford $30
10 Boyd Draper Custer $100
11 Charlie Folsom Jackson $30
12 Jason Schaffer Broadus $30
13 Sally Hollowell Lewistown $30
14 William Moline Billings $30
15 Mike Walker Missoula $30
16 Mikki Lankford Whitehall $30
17 Debbie Filipowicz Great Falls $100
18 Cole Cook Miles City $30
19 Skip Nyberg East Helena $30
20 Annamaria Maier East Helena $30
21 Jaci Robinson Miles City $30
22 Tim & Julie Birk Kalispell $30
23 Riverview Barber Shop Great Falls $30
24 Eric Tilleman Cascade $100
25 James Hendrickson Glasgow $30
26 Sarah Rose Mumm Powell, WY $30
27 Amber Flom Billings $30
28 Scotty Bledsoe Miles City $30
29 Kent Morgan Big Timber $30
30 Ron Bishop Glasgow $500

1 Mark Boka Dillon $100
2 Shane Puyear Dillon $30
3 Jack Young Lloyd $30
4 Jed Little Victor $30
5 Clint Whitney Roy $30
6 Kelly Michaelson Billings $30
7 Kaycee Shires Boston, MA $30
8 Jace Kolstad Glasgow $100
9 Bode Scott Custer $30
10 John Rickert Lewistown $30
11 Deb Kelley Deer Lodge $30
12 Rose St. Goddard Browning $30
13 Mandy Boner Glendive $30
14 Jim Nissen Harlem $30
15 Kathie Bailey Lewistown $100
16 Ben Clark Helena $30
17 Heidi Bridger Twin Falls, ID $30
18 Faith O’Connor Poplar $30
19 Shane Skelton Geyser $30
20 John O’Connor Baker $30
21 Louise Fenner Miles City $30
22 Tom Lynch Great Falls $30
23 Gary Everson Deer Lodge $30
24 Matt Harding Miles City $30
25 Ashley Patera Belgrade $30
26 Alice Redfield Opheim $30
27 Leigh Tuten Cody, WY $30
28 Doug Kallenberger Havre $30
29 Richard Miller Billings $100
30 Larry Markuson Essex $30
31 Shauna Schaffer Broadus $500

1 Missy Marino Sonora, CA $30
2 Tucker Morris Augusta $30
3 Ralph & Wendy Page Huntley $30
4 Doreen Miller Billings $30
5 Emily Tiehen Bigfork $100
6 Lester Sluggett Roy $30
7 Sarah Nash Harlowton $30
8 Brenda Baumgardner Harlowton $30
9 Bobbie Reeves St. Ignatius $30
10 Ethan Stensrud Florence $30
11 Jim Pfau Stevensville $30
12 Justin Bailey Big Timber $100
13 Trevor Clark Brusett $30
14 Mary Sandvold Bozeman $30
15 Jayne Durbin Lewistown $30
16 Jim Wiley Belgrade $30
17 Gil Johnson Glasgow $30
18 Curry Lemons Glendive $30
19 Andy Schwab Powell, WY $100
20 Kitty Herrin Missoula $30
21 Ken VanderHorst Columbia Falls $30
22 Tan Leckie Glasgow $30
23 Dave Sather Lewistown $30
24 Melissa Siemsen Worden $30
25 Desiree Bell Harlem $30
26 Bills Saddle Shop Glendive $100
27 Bonee Erickson Cascade $30
28 Thelma Nicol Kalispell $30
29 Bill & Kandi Guay Missoula $30
30 Janette Posey Roberts $500
1 Penny Anderson Culbertson $30
2 Mary Ann Wright Powell, WY $30
3 Brianna Green Victor, ID $100
4 Scott Andersen Dillon $30
5 Will Hucke Geraldine $30
6 Vernon Schuchard Harlowton $30
7 Karen Henderson Grass Valley, LA $30
8 Jim Cutler Pocatello, ID $30
9 Sara Palagi Bozeman $30
10 Brad Brimer Jamestown, ND $100
11 Deena & Tayla Moeykens Three Forks $30
12 Jim Bushnell Red Lodge $30
13 Ed Warren Great Falls $30
14 Chuck Waldie Miles City $30
15 Lone Tree Ranch Geyser $30
16 Leslie Kennedy Bozeman $30
17 Tom McPherson Wolf Point $100
18 Debbie Callaway Gillette, WY $30
19 Betty Fortune Graham, TX $30
20 Keli Rooney Miles City $30
21 Lori Anderson Pewankee, WI $30
22 Steve Fenner Browning $30
23 Samantha Hall Bozeman $30
24 Arden Dewitt Wolf Point $100
25 Chance Anderson Glendive $30
26 Kyle Toepke New Salem, ND $30
27 Steve VonStein Cascade $30
28 Ruby Nygaard Wolf Point $30
29 Josh Buerkle South Heart, ND $30
30 Elaine Guffey Laurel $30
31 Becky Anseth Helena $500

Contact the Montana Pro Rodeo Circuit